Sold
Leung King Estate Leung Wai House (block 1)FLOOR 28FLAT 16
Registration Number:16042201900054
|Transaction Date:01/04/2016
PRN:B0259004
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

FrankieChung鍾雁飛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-342226)
PRICE
$660 K
Saleable Area
264sq.ft.
Buy $2,503 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 01/04/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-01-1990-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
6,852
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Tin King Road