Sold

Leung King Estate Leung Wai House (block 1)FLOOR 35FLAT 4

Registration Number:15061101790022
||
陳少瓊 Maria Chan
elite
MariaChan陳少瓊
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-337914)
PRICE
$1.84 M
call_me
Saleable Area
217sq.ft.
Buy $8,462 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 27/05/2015
Leung King EstateEstate Info

Estate Overview

Leung King Estate is located on 31 Tin King Road, Leung King Estate divides into 8 blocks, 6852 units in total. The school network belongs to 70 (Primary School) and Tuen Mun District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-01-1990-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
6,852
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Tin King Road