Sold
Leung King Estate Leung Kit House (block 3)FLOOR 20FLAT 18
Registration Number:18030901810021
|Transaction Date:14/02/2018
PRN:B7343935
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
PRICE
$1.11 M
Saleable Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $2,497 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 14/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-01-1990-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
6,852
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Tin King Road