Sold
Leung King Estate Leung Chun House (block 2)FLOOR 27FLAT 14
Registration Number:26012100380048
|Transaction Date:23/12/2025
PRN:B0265462
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$2.12 M
Saleable Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $4,769 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 23/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-01-1990-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
6,852
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Tin King Road