Sold
Len Shing MansionFLOOR 12FLAT E
Registration Number:05061800770078
|Transaction Date:06/05/2005
PRN:B1361776
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandyLo盧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-702710)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$520 K
Saleable Area
337sq.ft.
Buy $1,543 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
455sq.ft.
Buy $1,143 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 06/05/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
139
Walking toLong PingStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
162-168 Castle Peak Road Yuen Long