Sold
Lei On Court Lei Yi House (block D)FLOOR 25FLAT 3
Registration Number:19041200250222
|Transaction Date:04/04/2019
PRN:B6702311
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JerryAu區志聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-641827)
PRICE
$5.73 M
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $11,322 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
677sq.ft.
Buy $8,461 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 04/04/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,684
Walking toLam TinStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Lei Yue Mun Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Terrence Garden