Sold
Lei On Court Lei Yi House (block D)FLOOR 23FLAT 3
Registration Number:22030701360056
|Transaction Date:24/02/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LinaTsoi蔡宝仙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-588010)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$5.8 M
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $11,465 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
677sq.ft.
Buy $8,567 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 24/02/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,684
Walking toLam TinStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Lei Yue Mun Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Terrence Garden