Sold
Lei On Court Lei Yat House (block B)FLOOR 3FLAT 7
Registration Number:18092600580071
|Transaction Date:14/09/2018
PRN:A5151373
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JerryAu區志聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-641827)
PRICE
$6.5 M
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $12,848 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
654sq.ft.
Buy $9,939 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 14/09/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,684
Walking toLam TinStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Lei Yue Mun Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Terrence Garden