Sold
Lei Tung Estate Tung Sing HouseFLOOR 34FLAT 22
Registration Number:25021300300069
|Transaction Date:06/02/2025
PRN:D0075455
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.55 M
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $6,692 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 06/02/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12-1988-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
7,268
Walking toLei TungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5 Lei Tung Estate Road