Sold
Lei Tung Estate Tung Yat HouseFLOOR 32FLAT 20
Registration Number:26030901260020
|Transaction Date:02/03/2026
PRN:D0083435
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.53 M
Saleable Area
490sq.ft.
Buy $7,208 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 02/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12-1988-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
7,268
Walking toLei TungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5 Lei Tung Estate Road