Sold
Lei On Court Lei Ting House (block F)FLOOR 31FLAT 1
Registration Number:14072100350166
|Transaction Date:11/07/2014
PRN:B6702651
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Lee李菁菁
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-117187)
PRICE
$3.44 M
Saleable Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $6,668 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
775sq.ft.
Buy $4,436 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 11/07/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,684
Walking toLam TinStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Lei Yue Mun Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Terrence Garden