Sold
Lei On Court Lei Ting House (block F)FLOOR 33FLAT 5
Registration Number:10031900970027
|Transaction Date:08/03/2010
PRN:A5158783
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
PRICE
$2.82 M
Saleable Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $5,469 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
775sq.ft.
Buy $3,639 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 08/03/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,684
Walking toLam TinStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Lei Yue Mun Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Terrence Garden