Sold
Lei King Wan Sites D Block 16 On Tsui MansionFLOOR 4FLAT C
Registration Number:22060702140017
|Transaction Date:27/05/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Law羅栢權
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-076337)
Sold

2/6
PRICE
$8.5 M
Saleable Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $17,167 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
615sq.ft.
Buy $13,821 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 27/05/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-05-1989-02
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
2,295
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
31-59 Tai Hong Street