Sold
Lei King Wan Sites C Block 11 Yee Hoi MansionFLOOR 11FLAT H
Registration Number:19052101810365
|Transaction Date:07/05/2019
PRN:A2557794
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyHui許偉通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-593531)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$14.68 M
Saleable Area
808sq.ft.
Buy $18,160 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
896sq.ft.
Buy $16,384 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 07/05/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-05-1989-02
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
2,295
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
31-59 Tai Hong Street