Sold
Lei King Wan Sites C Block 11 Yee Hoi MansionFLOOR 9FLAT B
Registration Number:19121602010016
|Transaction Date:21/11/2019
PRN:A2557102
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KamaWong黃本云
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-137532)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$11.65 M
Saleable Area
664sq.ft.
Buy $17,542 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
749sq.ft.
Buy $15,554 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 21/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-05-1989-02
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
2,295
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
31-59 Tai Hong Street