Sold
Lei King Wan Sites C Block 11 Yee Hoi MansionFLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:18112701730201
|Transaction Date:09/11/2018
PRN:A2557177
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTsang曾愛蓮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-113787)
Sold

4/9
PRICE
$8.28 M
Saleable Area
494sq.ft.
Buy $16,759 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
577sq.ft.
Buy $14,350 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 09/11/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-05-1989-02
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
2,295
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
31-59 Tai Hong Street