Sold
Lei King Wan Sites A Block 1 Kwun Hoi MansionFLOOR 13FLAT E
Registration Number:21073000370075
|Transaction Date:13/07/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KamaWong黃本云
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-137532)
Sold

1/16
PRICE
$10.98 M
Saleable Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $20,818 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
616sq.ft.
Buy $17,825 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 13/07/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-05-1989-02
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
2,295
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
31-59 Tai Hong Street