Sold
Lei King Wan Sites A Block 1 Kwun Hoi MansionFLOOR 13FLAT G
Registration Number:21021600230099
|Transaction Date:02/02/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Law羅栢權
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-076337)
Sold

1/13
PRICE
$11.28 M
Saleable Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $19,335 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
671sq.ft.
Buy $16,811 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 02/02/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-05-1989-02
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
2,295
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
31-59 Tai Hong Street