Sold
Lei King Wan Sites A Block 4 Kwun Fung MansionFLOOR 4FLAT F
Registration Number:22032200090086
|Transaction Date:11/03/2022
PRN:B9066762
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTsang曾愛蓮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-113787)
Sold

1/14
PRICE
$8.78 M
Saleable Area
485sq.ft.
Buy $18,086 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
571sq.ft.
Buy $15,377 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 11/03/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-05-1989-02
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
2,295
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
31-59 Tai Hong Street