Sold
Lei King Wan Sites A Block 3 Kwun Fai MansionFLOOR 16FLAT B
Registration Number:23081700500029
|Transaction Date:19/07/2023
PRN:A2583586
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyHui許偉通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-593531)
Sold

1/16
PRICE
$12.87 M
Saleable Area
678sq.ft.
Buy $18,979 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
767sq.ft.
Buy $16,780 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 19/07/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-05-1989-02
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
2,295
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
31-59 Tai Hong Street