Sold
Lei King Wan Sites A Block 3 Kwun Fai MansionFLOOR 9FLAT G
Registration Number:21020201340049
|Transaction Date:15/01/2021
PRN:C0815990
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTsang曾愛蓮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-113787)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$12.1 M
Saleable Area
676sq.ft.
Buy $17,900 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
765sq.ft.
Buy $15,817 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 15/01/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-05-1989-02
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
2,295
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
31-59 Tai Hong Street