Sold
Lei On Court Lei King House (block E)FLOOR 9FLAT 3
Registration Number:23013100260236
|Transaction Date:16/01/2023
PRN:C0880599
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LinaTsoi蔡宝仙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-588010)
PRICE
$4.8 M
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $9,486 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
677sq.ft.
Buy $7,090 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 16/01/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,684
Walking toLam TinStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Lei Yue Mun Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Terrence Garden