Sold
Lei Cheng Uk Estate Hau Chi House (block 9)FLOOR 5FLAT 7
Registration Number:25052301640035
|Transaction Date:16/05/2025
PRN:B8505769
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

JadaTong湯芷蘊
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-238933)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.28 M
Saleable Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $6,034 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 16/05/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-11-1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
4,826
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Fat Tseung Street