Sold
Lei Cheng Uk Estate Tao Tak House (block 4)FLOOR 5FLAT 5
Registration Number:24122301400037
|Transaction Date:16/12/2024
PRN:A4075085
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.98 M
Saleable Area
494sq.ft.
Buy $6,032 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 16/12/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-11-1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
4,826
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Fat Tseung Street