Sold
Lei Cheng Uk Estate Wo Muk House (block 7)FLOOR 7FLAT 5
Registration Number:24052001190033
|Transaction Date:13/05/2024
PRN:A4077164
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceYu余美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-617934)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.2 M
Saleable Area
494sq.ft.
Buy $6,477 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 13/05/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-11-1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
4,826
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Fat Tseung Street