Sold
Le Sommet Block 2FLOOR 32FLAT B
Registration Number:24110700580015
|Transaction Date:23/10/2024
PRN:B8833069
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
Sold

13/17
PRICE
$15.25 M
Saleable Area
779sq.ft.
Buy $19,569 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,035sq.ft.
Buy $14,734 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 23/10/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
394
Walking toFortress HillStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Fortress Hill Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Tennis Court