Sold
Le Sommet Block 1FLOOR 22FLAT F
Registration Number:22052601780041
|Transaction Date:16/05/2022
PRN:A0726051
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$12.17 M
Saleable Area
580sq.ft.
Buy $20,973 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
783sq.ft.
Buy $15,540 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 16/05/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
394
Walking toFortress HillStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Fortress Hill Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Tennis Court