Sold
Le Mont Phase 3 Tower 5FLOOR 3FLAT A1
Registration Number:26012101430285
|Transaction Date:09/01/2026
PRN:D6463980
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.89 M
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $10,942 /sq.ft.
Building Age
< 1 Year
Transaction Date: 09/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2026-01
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,650
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
19 Ma Wo Road