Sold
Le Cap House 12NO. 83HOUSE 12
Registration Number:22031700670191
|Transaction Date:03/03/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$112.41 M
Saleable Area
3,087sq.ft.
Buy $36,412 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 03/03/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
69
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
83 Lai Ping Road
School Net
Property Management Company
Bravo Partner Property Management Limited
Category
-
Developer
MANHATTAN GROUP/WING TAI ASIA
Other Facilities
-