Sold
World-wide Gardens Laurel Court (block 3a)FLOOR 18FLAT B
Registration Number:01364333
|Transaction Date:06/04/2004
PRN:A9821717
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$2.92 M
Gross Area
1,025sq.ft.
Buy $2,849 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 06/04/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-03-1980-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
407
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Lung Pak Street