Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Yue House (block B)FLOOR 8FLAT 6
Registration Number:09092902240478
|Transaction Date:17/09/2009
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

IceYu余美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-617934)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.67 M
Saleable Area
440sq.ft.
Buy $3,789 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
545sq.ft.
Buy $3,061 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 17/09/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road