Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Yue House (block B)FLOOR 12FLAT 9
Registration Number:18070300520055
|Transaction Date:15/06/2018
PRN:A5115694
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeTsang曾祖其
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-453863)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.65 M
Saleable Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $10,909 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $8,824 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 15/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road