Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Yue House (block B)FLOOR 3FLAT 2
Registration Number:25100300820138
|Transaction Date:23/09/2025
PRN:A5115164
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
PRICE
$3.68 M
Saleable Area
403sq.ft.
Buy $9,141 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $7,390 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 23/09/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road