Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Yue House (block B)FLOOR 9FLAT 9
Registration Number:20120701920022
|Transaction Date:27/11/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

IceYu余美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-617934)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.46 M
Saleable Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $12,809 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $10,361 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 27/11/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road