Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Yue House (block B)FLOOR 14FLAT 8
Registration Number:09120100470065
|Transaction Date:20/11/2009
PRN:B8532914
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeTsang曾祖其
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-453863)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.52 M
Saleable Area
411sq.ft.
Buy $3,709 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
509sq.ft.
Buy $2,996 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 20/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road