Sold
Lai Yan Court Lai Ying House (block A)FLOOR 28FLAT 4
Registration Number:22092600580056
|Transaction Date:07/09/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ZeusCheng鄭偉浚
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-416944)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.18 M
Saleable Area
531sq.ft.
Buy $9,761 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 07/09/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,919
Walking toMei FooStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
278 Lai King Hill Road