Sold
Lai Yan Court Lai Ying House (block A)FLOOR 28FLAT 3
Registration Number:19080702020020
|Transaction Date:31/07/2019
PRN:C0938792
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SusanSitu司徒巧珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-674810)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.25 M
Saleable Area
595sq.ft.
Buy $12,180 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
797sq.ft.
Buy $9,097 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 31/07/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,919
Walking toMei FooStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
278 Lai King Hill Road