Sold
Lei Cheng Uk Estate Lai Yeung House (block 5)FLOOR 8FLAT 11
Registration Number:17121400200231
|Transaction Date:01/12/2017
PRN:A4065210
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceYu余美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-617934)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.75 M
Saleable Area
436sq.ft.
Buy $6,308 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 01/12/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-11-1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
4,826
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Fat Tseung Street