Sold
Shaukeiwan Plaza Lai Yee Court (tower 2)FLOOR 24FLAT C
Registration Number:11061001820038
|Transaction Date:20/05/2011
PRN:A1593312
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.1 M
Saleable Area
344sq.ft.
Buy $9,000 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
461sq.ft.
Buy $6,725 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 20/05/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
630
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
17 Nam Hong Street