Sold
Shaukeiwan Plaza Lai Yee Court (tower 2)FLOOR 21FLAT K
Registration Number:17032001990296
|Transaction Date:24/02/2017
PRN:A1594271
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.42 M
Saleable Area
445sq.ft.
Buy $14,430 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
597sq.ft.
Buy $10,745 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 24/02/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
630
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
17 Nam Hong Street