Sold
Shaukeiwan Plaza Lai Yee Court (tower 2)FLOOR 8FLAT E
Registration Number:23011001320070
|Transaction Date:30/12/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikeHo何俊輝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-163077)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.3 M
Saleable Area
388sq.ft.
Buy $13,677 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $9,851 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 30/12/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
630
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
17 Nam Hong Street