Sold
Shaukeiwan Plaza Lai Yee Court (tower 2)FLOOR 12FLAT F
Registration Number:13070401440028
|Transaction Date:19/06/2013
PRN:B6255385
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JohnnyWong黃志華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-519760)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.65 M
Saleable Area
337sq.ft.
Buy $10,834 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
471sq.ft.
Buy $7,749 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 19/06/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
630
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
17 Nam Hong Street