Sold
Shaukeiwan Plaza Lai Yee Court (tower 2)FLOOR 12FLAT H
Registration Number:11041300010018
|Transaction Date:30/03/2011
PRN:A1593929
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TeresaLou盧妙儀
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-212742)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.16 M
Saleable Area
344sq.ft.
Buy $6,271 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
458sq.ft.
Buy $4,716 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 30/03/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
630
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
17 Nam Hong Street