Sold
Shaukeiwan Plaza Lai Yee Court (tower 2)FLOOR 15FLAT E
Registration Number:17092802090290
|Transaction Date:15/09/2017
PRN:A1593492
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.6 M
Saleable Area
388sq.ft.
Buy $14,451 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $10,409 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 15/09/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
630
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
17 Nam Hong Street