Sold
Shaukeiwan Plaza Lai Yar Court (tower 3)FLOOR 4FLAT F
Registration Number:17121200490045
|Transaction Date:04/12/2017
PRN:C0455806
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.18 M
Saleable Area
344sq.ft.
Buy $15,039 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
457sq.ft.
Buy $11,335 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 04/12/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
630
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
17 Nam Hong Street