Sold
Shaukeiwan Plaza Lai Yar Court (tower 3)FLOOR 15FLAT B
Registration Number:23022401440025
|Transaction Date:08/02/2023
PRN:A1594469
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Law羅栢權
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-076337)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.1 M
Saleable Area
361sq.ft.
Buy $14,143 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $10,537 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 08/02/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
630
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
17 Nam Hong Street