Sold
Shaukeiwan Plaza Lai Yar Court (tower 3)FLOOR 5FLAT C
Registration Number:18041300450272
|Transaction Date:03/04/2018
PRN:A1594665
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.35 M
Saleable Area
352sq.ft.
Buy $15,200 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
474sq.ft.
Buy $11,287 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 03/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
630
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
17 Nam Hong Street