Sold
Shaukeiwan Plaza Lai Yar Court (tower 3)FLOOR 8FLAT H
Registration Number:20050500650012
|Transaction Date:17/04/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Law羅栢權
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-076337)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.3 M
Saleable Area
337sq.ft.
Buy $15,731 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
471sq.ft.
Buy $11,253 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 17/04/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
630
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
17 Nam Hong Street