Sold
Lai Yan LauFLOOR 3FLAT E
Registration Number:24011201600278
|Transaction Date:09/01/2024
PRN:C0464080
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.07 M
Saleable Area
263sq.ft.
Buy $11,689 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
330sq.ft.
Buy $9,303 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 09/01/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
100
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
42-56 Queen's Road West