Sold
Yuet Lai Court Lai Wan House (block A)FLOOR 11FLAT 2
Registration Number:09112503000196
|Transaction Date:10/11/2009
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

IceYu余美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-617934)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.26 M
Saleable Area
421sq.ft.
Buy $2,994 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
491sq.ft.
Buy $2,566 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 10/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-11-1981-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
704
Walking toLai KingStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51-57 Lai Cho Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden